Select the season below to view the statistics for that season:


    

Boys U13 Inter District

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Norwest 05B1210113753231
2Windsor TFC 05B1280458263224
3London Youth Whitecaps 05B1271433231022
4Waterloo United 05B126332419521
5Cambridge United 05B123181430-1610
6Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red 05B122191139-287
7Kitchener Spirit A 05B122191247-357

13 - Matteo CORREIA (Windsor TFC 05B)
9 - Samir ALIMORAD (Norwest 05B)


Boys U14

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1London Youth Whitecaps 04B1210207837532
2Kitchener Spirit Academy 04B1292156104629
3Waterloo United 04B1271439172222
4Cambridge United 04B1270548272121
5Woodstock Stallions 04B123272546-2111
6Windsor TFC 04B122191955-367
7Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red 04B1200125112-1070

22 - Michael COSTA (London Youth Whitecaps 04B)
5 - Marko LESIC (Kitchener Spirit Academy 04B)


Boys U15

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1London Youth Whitecaps 03B14111247133434
2Waterloo United 03B RM1493253143930
3Cambridge United 03B1493238172130
4Windsor FC Nationals 03B145542727020
5London Oakridge Thunder 03B145272831-317
6Orangeville Storm 03B143562530-514
7Waterloo United 03B WS1440102047-2712
8Kitchener Spirit A 03B140113968-591

15 - Richard SOLOMONE (London Youth Whitecaps 03B)
5 - Arnav PAL (Waterloo United 03B RM)


Boys U16

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Waterloo United 02B14140057114642
2Kitchener Spirit Academy 02B14110352124033
3London Youth Whitecaps 02B1490548212727
4Windsor FC Nationals 02B1471646202622
5Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red 02B145092050-3015
6Rockwood FC 02B144193152-2113
7LS Croatia 02B143292244-2211
8Sarnia FC 02B141013571-663

14 - Muhammad RAFIH (London Youth Whitecaps 02B)
14 - Nolan BEDDOE (Waterloo United 02B)
6 - Dylan DASILVA (London Youth Whitecaps 02B)


Boys U17

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1London Youth Whitecaps 01B1290330191127
2Kitchener Spirit Academy 01B1281341202125
3Windsor TFC 01B1261528181019
4Cambridge United 01B126062016418
5LS Croatia 01B120012753-460

10 - Arber OSDAUTAJ (Kitchener Spirit Academy 01B)
5 - Gianpaolo IANTORNO (Cambridge United 01B)


Girls U13 Inter District

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Woodstock Strikers 05G16140255114442
2Windsor TFC 05G16122245143138
3Sarnia FC 05G16110536181833
4Puslinch Predators 05G1682639162326
5Kitchener Spirit A 05G167452420425
6Waterloo United 05G167272216623
7Cambridge United 05G1642101739-2214
8London Youth Whitecaps 05G1612131257-455
9Oakridge Dynamite 05G1610151069-593

15 - Kiara JONES (Windsor TFC 05G)
8 - Natalie MOURADIAN (Kitchener Spirit A 05G)


Girls U14

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1London Youth Whitecaps 04G1210112781931
2Kitchener Spirit A 04G125521812620
3Waterloo United 04G126151611519
4Sarnia Spirit 04G126062827118
5Rockwood FC 04G124261826-814
6London United Gryphons 04G123271820-211
7Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red 04G12219930-217

13 - SAVANAH VANHOOFT (Sarnia Spirit 04G)
6 - Madeleine SLOAN (London Youth Whitecaps 04G)


Girls U15

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1London Youth Whitecaps 03G15112267264135
2Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red 03G15102363313232
3Kitchener Spirit A 03G1493250242630
4Eastside Kickers 03G147164034622
5Byron Blazers 03G146172930-119
6Waterloo United 03G145272328-517
7St. Thomas Sting 03G1412111557-425
8Puslinch Predators 03G1411121067-574

34 - OLIVIA BROWN (Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red 03G)
4 - Eryn SWANGARD (Kitchener Spirit A 03G)
4 - Grace MILLER (Waterloo United 03G)


Girls U16

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Kitchener Spirit Academy 02G16123154163839
2Waterloo United 02G16113248133536
3Sarnia Spirit 02G1610333592633
4Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red 02G1674535161925
5London Youth Whitecaps 02G167271520-523
6Eastside Kickers 02G164482545-2016
7London Marconi Strikers 02G164392333-1015
8Chatham Strikers 02G163581527-1214
9Oakridge Dynamo 02G160115677-711

16 - Tegan MORRISON (Waterloo United 02G)
10 - Madison LOWE (Sarnia Spirit 02G)


Girls U17

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Woolwich Wolfpack 01G12111058114734
2London Youth Whitecaps 01G1292149113829
3Norwest Lightning 01G1270540202021
4Eastside Kickers 01G1260646182818
5Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red 01G125162438-1416
6Cambridge United 01G1220101255-436
7Waterloo United 01G1200121086-760

22 - Nicole CAUDURO (London Youth Whitecaps 01G)
5 - Abby VALIQUETTE (London Youth Whitecaps 01G)


Girls U18

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Eastside Kickers 00G128221761126
2Soo City United 00G127322442024
3London Marconi Royals 00G1254326131319
4Sarnia Spirit 00G124441517-216
5Waterloo United 00G122371328-159
6Stratford Stikers 00G122010835-276

17 - Alyssa RIZZO (Soo City United 00G)
6 - Breanna VASKO (Eastside Kickers 00G)


Men U18-21

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Waterloo United 00B129122891928
2Kitchener Spirit A 00B1264226101622
3Huron United1271432211122
4Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red 00B124622619718
5Orangeville Storm123181325-1210
6Cambridge United - M122371329-169
7Kitchener Spirit 122281035-258

9 - Bashar THAYABEH (Waterloo United 00B)
9 - Drew COBEAN (Huron United)
4 - Noah Lalonde (Kitchener Spirit A 00B)
4 - Philip GRAMMENOS (Waterloo United 00B)


Women U21

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Stratford City129212652129
2Oakridge Hurricanes128222691726
3Cambridge United - W125341614218
4Southend United Dragons 123451314-113
5Waterloo Wildfire124171120-913
6London Youth Whitecaps 123271623-711
7Owen Sound122281033-238

11 - Payton DIAS (Stratford City)
8 - Emma ROWBOTHAM (Stratford City)


© 2019, WRSL  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?